Skip to main content
ALT

AS Roma

Roma

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Inter Milan 6510+1016
2 Lazio 6510+716
3 AS Roma 6420+1114
4 Cagliari 6411+313
5 Milan 6330+612
6 Juventus 6321+411
7 Como 6321+311
8 Napoli 6312+410

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Roma on Bluesky yet.

Get the Roma rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

7 Roma clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Da Pallotta 1820

3.1 (18) · yelp

Piazzale Ponte Milvio 21, 00191 Rome

Details

Dulcamara

3.6 (28) · yelp

Via Flaminia 449, 00191 Rome

Details

Roma Beer Company

3.6 (12) · yelp

Piazzale Ponte Milvio 40, 00191 Rome

Details

Voy

3.7 (21) · yelp

Via Flaminia 496, 00191 Rome

Details

Aristocampo

3.2 (14) · yelp

Piazzale di Ponte Milvio 38, 00191 Rome

Details

Birretta Wine and Food

Via Simone de Saint Bon 69, 00195 Rome

Il Ritrovo La Dolce Vita

Viale Giulio Cesare 114, 00192 Rome

BeRe

Piazza del Risorgimento 7, 00192 Rome

Keep going

Change city