Skip to main content
ALT

SS Lazio

Roma

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Inter Milan 6510+1016
2 Lazio 6510+716
3 AS Roma 6420+1114
4 Cagliari 6411+313
5 Milan 6330+612
6 Juventus 6321+411
7 Como 6321+311
8 Napoli 6312+410

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Lazio on Bluesky yet.

Get the Roma rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

7 Roma clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Squad list arrives with the season.

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Rispoli Giuseppe

10 Via della Farnesina

Birretta Wine and Food

Via Simone de Saint Bon 69, 00195 Rome

Il Ritrovo La Dolce Vita

Viale Giulio Cesare 114, 00192 Rome

BeRe

Piazza del Risorgimento 7, 00192 Rome

Knick Knack Yoda

Piazza Risorgimento 11, 00192 Rome

Beer Time On Tap

Piazza dei quiriti 9, 00192 Rome

Carrot's

Piazza Euclide 1, 00197 Rome

Angrypig Birretta & Porchetta

Via Tunisi 38, 00192 Rome

Keep going

Change city