Skip to main content
ALT

Galatasaray

Sarıyer

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Galatasaray 7511+516
2 Besiktas 7502+815
3 Amed SFK 7421+814
4 Fenerbahce 7412+1313
5 Trabzonspor 7412+1113
6 Alanyaspor 7331+212
7 Kocaelispor 7403+212
8 Çorum FK 7313+410

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Galatasaray on Bluesky yet.

Get the İstanbul rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

20 İstanbul clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Squad list arrives with the season.

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Seyrangah

Seyrantepe Mah., Altınay Cad. No:1

Details

Huqqabaz

Ayazağa Mah., Kemerburgaz Cd. No:1/A

Details

The Galliard

Cendere Cd. 109/C, Vadi İstanbul C226

O'learys

Dede Korkut Sok. No:26, 34394 Istanbul

The Six Packers

Zeytinlik Mh. Zübeyde Hnm. Cd. No:10 Kat:-1 Ramada Hotel Altı, Ataköy 1.Kısım Bakırköy - İstanbul

Leyla Meyhanesi

Akat Mah. Zeytinoğlu Cad., Yaren Sok. No:6/13

Taş Kahve Emirgan

Emirgan Mah., Sakıp Sabancı Cad. No:60

Keep going

Change city