Skip to main content
ALT

Beşiktaş

Beşiktaş

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Galatasaray 7511+516
2 Besiktas 7502+815
3 Amed SFK 7421+814
4 Fenerbahce 7412+1313
5 Trabzonspor 7412+1113
6 Alanyaspor 7331+212
7 Kocaelispor 7403+212
8 Çorum FK 7313+410

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Beşiktaş on Bluesky yet.

Get the İstanbul rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

20 İstanbul clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

No club video this week.

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Akali

4.6 (11) · yelp

Visnezade Mah., Dibekçi Sok. Cimen Apt. No:11/A Maçka

Details

Vogue

3.8 (23) · yelp

Akaretler Spor Cad. No:92, A Blok K:13

Details

Pizzeria Pidos

3.4 (15) · yelp

Gümüşsuyu Mah., Dünya Sağlık Sok. No: 13 D: 1-2

Details

Pizza East

4.1 (11) · yelp

Süleyman Seba Cd. No:22 Akaretler, Beşiktaş

Details

Beer Hall

Vişnezade Mah., Süleyman Seba Cad. No:46

Joker No:19

Beşiktaş Cd. No:19, 34200 Istanbul

Kazan

Beşiktaş Cd. No:35, 34353 Istanbul

Elma Cafe & Pub

Köyiçi Cad., Leşker Sok. No: 1

Keep going

Change city