Skip to main content
ALT

Cruz Azul

Benito Juárez

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 América 10631+1121
2 Toluca 11623+1020
3 Queretaro 10622+720
4 Guadalajara 11542+719
5 León 11533+318
6 Atlas 11533-118
7 Cruz Azul 11524+117
8 Tijuana 10433+115

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Cruz Azul on Bluesky yet.

Get the Ciudad de México rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

9 Ciudad de México clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Nabucos Pub & Grill

2.6 (10) · yelp

Pennsylvania 215, Col. Nápoles

Details

La Comandancia

3.5 (8) · yelp

Insurgentes Sur 1236, Col. Del Valle, Distrito Federal, Mexico, Frente al Parque Hundido

Details

Debarbas

4.1 (9) · yelp

Calle Nueva York 180, Col. Nápoles

Details

Frankfurt

3.9 (9) · yelp

Georgia 42, Col. Napoles

Details

Twin Peaks Mexico

Av. Insurgentes Sur 674, Col. Del Valle

Racing Planet

avenida universidad 634, 03650 México, D.F.

El Depósito

Baja California 375, 06170 México, D.F.

Bar & Grill VIP Pool

Xola 710, Col. Del Valle

Keep going

Change city