Skip to main content
ALT

Club América

Tlalpan

Actualizado .

Clasificación

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 América 10631+1121
2 Toluca 11623+1020
3 Queretaro 10622+720
4 Guadalajara 11542+719
5 León 11533+318
6 Atlas 11533-118
7 Cruz Azul 10514+116
8 Tijuana 10433+115

Noticias deportivas

Social

Bluesky

Beat writers and reporters who cover this club. Posts are theirs, not ours.

Ali Vitali

@alivitali.bsky.social

☀️ Host @waytooearly.bsky.social 🗳️ Senior Congress Correspondent 📕 Author “Electable: Why America Hasn’t Put A Woman In the White House…Yet.” Read: https://a.co/d/j1ojmjm | Watch: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLDIVi-vBsOEwfv0LML1BGBlPxZsnoa0xM

Subscribe to Radio Free America (link in bio)

@kleinman.bsky.social

I like to post and see posts and I cover state politics. Subscribe to Radio Free America, the political newsletter that keeps getting proven right. https://heartlandsignal.com/newsletters/

Recibe el resumen de Ciudad de México

Un correo por semana: los resultados, los partidos y la historia local que merece tu tiempo.

Todavía lo estamos construyendo. Recibirás el primero la semana del lanzamiento, y nada antes.

9 clubes de Ciudad de México, revisados durante el día - las mismas fuentes que esta página.

Jugadores destacados

La plantilla llega con la temporada.

Vídeos

Sitios locales

Dónde ver el partido

El Naranjito

3.5 (2) · yelp

Calz.de Tlalpan Bosques de Tetlameya 4325, 04370 Coyoacán, Aguascalientes

Details

Pulquería las 5 manos

3 (1) · yelp

San Gabriel s/n col. Santa Úrsula Coapa, 04650 México, D.F.

Details

Bar Caribe

Delfim Madrigal 348, 04369 México, D.F.

Quetacoatl Bar Coyoacán

Calle Presidente Carranza 95, Col. Coyoacan

The Cross Tavern

Felipe Carrillo Puerto 14, 04000 México, D.F.

Frontón

Aguayo 49, Col. Del Carmen

Hooters Oasis

Av. Universidad 1778, Col. Romero de Terreros

King's

Eje Vial 10 Sur, Col Tizapán de San Angel

Sigue

Cambiar ciudad