Skip to main content
ALT

Puede que no estén todos los clubes de Milano: seguimos añadiéndolos.

Milano

Actualizado .

el deporte local

Milan is the only city in the world where two clubs of this stature share a stadium, and San Siro on a derby night is among the great sights in football.

el deporte local

El panorama

Milan hold seven European Cups, second only to Real Madrid, built across the Sacchi side of the late eighties and the Ancelotti team of the 2000s. Internazionale were founded in 1908 by a breakaway group who wanted to field foreign players — the name is the argument. Both clubs now plan to leave San Siro, which has divided the city more than most footballing questions.

Rivalidades que importan

The Derby della Madonnina divides families rather than neighbourhoods, since both clubs draw from the whole city. Milan or Inter against Juventus carries the north-Italian rivalry that shapes Serie A.

Dónde verlo

The Navigli and Brera fill before a derby, and the bars around the Lotto metro on the way to San Siro are where the serious support gathers. Aperitivo hour and kick-off overlap by design.

Redactado por All Local Teams

Clasificación

Serie A

# Team GPWDLGDPTS
1 Inter Milan 6510+1016
2 Lazio 6510+716
3 AS Roma 6420+1114
4 Cagliari 6411+313
5 Milan 6330+612
6 Juventus 6321+411
7 Como 6321+311
8 Napoli 6312+410

Noticias deportivas

Recibe el resumen de Milano

Un correo por semana: los resultados, los partidos y la historia local que merece tu tiempo.

Todavía lo estamos construyendo. Recibirás el primero la semana del lanzamiento, y nada antes.

9 clubes de Milano, revisados durante el día - las mismas fuentes que esta página.

Vídeos

AC Milan

Pulisic admits he wants to stay at AC Milan despite lack of minutes

AC Milan

Costacurta: There will be many tears saying goodbye to San Siro

FC Internazionale

Mourinho: This is just the start of my work at Real Madrid

Sitios locales

Dónde ver el partido

Offside

★★★★★ 4.5 (11)
Yelp

Via Losanna 46, 20154 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google

Mind The Gap

★★★★☆ 4.4 (9)
Yelp

Via Curtatone 5, 20122 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google
B

Bella Lì

★★★★★ 5 (1)
Yelp

Via Carlo Imbonati 41, 20158 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google
Z

Zerbo Pub

★★★★★ 5 (1)
Yelp

Via dei Pioppi 3, 20090 Opera

sports bar

Ver en Google

Al Panino

★★★★☆ 4.3 (6)
Yelp

Viale Crispi 5, 20121 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google

Woodstock

★★★★☆ 3.7 (20)
Yelp

Via Lodovico il Moro 3, 20143 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google

Upcycle

★★★★☆ 3.6 (14)
Yelp

Via Andrea Maria Ampère 59, 20131 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google

Banshee

★★★★☆ 3.6 (8)
Yelp

Piazzale Supercortemaggiore 2, 20097 San Donato Milanese

sports bar

Ver en Google

Alexandre

★★★★☆ 3.7 (3)
Yelp

Via Ravizza 6, 20149 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google

FourFourTwo

★★★☆☆ 3.4 (7)
Yelp

Via Procaccini 61, 20154 Milan

sports bar

Ver en Google

Ratings and photos from Yelp. Other venue data © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL).

Sigue

Cambiar ciudad