Skip to main content
ALT

Potrebbero non esserci tutte le squadre di Milano: le stiamo ancora aggiungendo.

Milano

Aggiornato .

lo sport locale

Milan is the only city in the world where two clubs of this stature share a stadium, and San Siro on a derby night is among the great sights in football.

lo sport locale

Il panorama

Milan hold seven European Cups, second only to Real Madrid, built across the Sacchi side of the late eighties and the Ancelotti team of the 2000s. Internazionale were founded in 1908 by a breakaway group who wanted to field foreign players — the name is the argument. Both clubs now plan to leave San Siro, which has divided the city more than most footballing questions.

Rivalità che contano

The Derby della Madonnina divides families rather than neighbourhoods, since both clubs draw from the whole city. Milan or Inter against Juventus carries the north-Italian rivalry that shapes Serie A.

Dove guardare

The Navigli and Brera fill before a derby, and the bars around the Lotto metro on the way to San Siro are where the serious support gathers. Aperitivo hour and kick-off overlap by design.

Scritto da All Local Teams

Classifica

Serie A

# Team GPWDLGDPTS
1 Inter Milan 6510+1016
2 Lazio 6510+716
3 AS Roma 6420+1114
4 Cagliari 6411+313
5 Milan 6330+612
6 Juventus 6321+411
7 Como 6321+311
8 Napoli 6312+410

Notizie sportive

Ricevi il riepilogo di Milano

Una mail a settimana: i risultati, il calendario e l’unica storia locale che vale il tuo tempo.

La stiamo ancora costruendo. Riceverai la prima nella settimana del lancio, e nulla prima.

9 club di Milano, controllati durante il giorno - le stesse fonti di questa pagina.

Video

AC Milan

Pulisic admits he wants to stay at AC Milan despite lack of minutes

AC Milan

Costacurta: There will be many tears saying goodbye to San Siro

FC Internazionale

Mourinho: This is just the start of my work at Real Madrid

Locali della zona

Dove i tifosi guardano la partita

Offside

★★★★★ 4.5 (11)
Yelp

Via Losanna 46, 20154 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google

Mind The Gap

★★★★☆ 4.4 (9)
Yelp

Via Curtatone 5, 20122 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google
B

Bella Lì

★★★★★ 5 (1)
Yelp

Via Carlo Imbonati 41, 20158 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google
Z

Zerbo Pub

★★★★★ 5 (1)
Yelp

Via dei Pioppi 3, 20090 Opera

sports bar

Vedi su Google

Al Panino

★★★★☆ 4.3 (6)
Yelp

Viale Crispi 5, 20121 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google

Woodstock

★★★★☆ 3.7 (20)
Yelp

Via Lodovico il Moro 3, 20143 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google

Upcycle

★★★★☆ 3.6 (14)
Yelp

Via Andrea Maria Ampère 59, 20131 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google

Banshee

★★★★☆ 3.6 (8)
Yelp

Piazzale Supercortemaggiore 2, 20097 San Donato Milanese

sports bar

Vedi su Google

Alexandre

★★★★☆ 3.7 (3)
Yelp

Via Ravizza 6, 20149 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google

FourFourTwo

★★★☆☆ 3.4 (7)
Yelp

Via Procaccini 61, 20154 Milan

sports bar

Vedi su Google

Ratings and photos from Yelp. Other venue data © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL).

Continua

Cambia città