Skip to main content
ALT

FC Internazionale

Milano

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Inter Milan 6510+1016
2 Lazio 6510+716
3 AS Roma 6420+1114
4 Cagliari 6411+313
5 Milan 6330+612
6 Juventus 6321+411
7 Como 6321+311
8 Napoli 6312+410

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Inter on Bluesky yet.

Get the Milano rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

9 Milano clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Squad list arrives with the season.

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Chiringuito

RT HOLL

All Beer

75 Via Alfonso Capecelatro

Betzabea Pub

Via Ricciarelli 8, 20148 Milan

Pazzeria

Piazza Bande Nere 2, angolo Viale Caterina da Forlì

La Ratera

Via Luigi Ratti 22, 20151 Milan

La Cantina di Franco

Via Raffaello Sanzio 16, 20149 Milan

Alexandre

Via Ravizza 6, 20149 Milan

Keep going

Change city