Skip to main content
ALT

FC Barcelona

Barcelona

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Barcelona 8800+2724
2 Atlético 8611+1019
3 Betis 8611+519
4 Real Madrid 8602+1118
5 Sevilla 8422+114
6 Real Sociedad 8413-313
7 Alavés 8323+411
8 Deportivo 8242+110

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Barça on Bluesky yet.

Get the Barcelona rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

11 Barcelona clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Squad list arrives with the season.

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Lunatic

4.4 (5) · yelp

Carrer Regent Mendieta, 38, 08028 Barcelona

Details

Futballarium

4.5 (4) · yelp

Carrer de Benavent, 7, 08028 Barcelona

Details

Biergarten

3.3 (4) · yelp

Hotel Princesa Sofía, Plaça de Pius XII, 4

Details

La Maison Belge

4.5 (6) · yelp

Rambla del Brasil, 55, 08028 Barcelona

Details

Munich Frankfurt

Commadant Benitez, 18, 08028 Barcelona

Futbal Bar Restaurant

Carrer de Benavent, 7, 08028 Barcelona

Rabbar

Plaça de la Concòrdia, 9, 08014 Barcelona

Can Déu

Plaça de la Concòrdia, 13, 08014 Barcelona

Keep going

Change city