Skip to main content
ALT

Santos FC

Santos

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Flamengo 301974+3364
2 Palmeiras 301893+3063
3 Athletico-PR 301587+1453
4 Fluminense 301497+1151
5 Bahia 3013107+849
6 Cruzeiro 3014610+248
7 Atlético-MG 301389+647
8 Santos 3011910+142

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Santos on Bluesky yet.

Get the São Paulo rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

16 São Paulo clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Squad list arrives with the season.

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Bar do João

R. Tiradentes, 20, Santos - SP 11075-530

Details

Recanto Santista

R. Princesa Isabel, 78, Santos - SP 11075-501

Details

Butiquim Mineiro

R. Paraná 183, Santos - SP 11075-320

Details

Black Jaw Choperia

3.3 (3) · yelp

Avenida Francisco Glicério 200, Santos - SP 11065-400

Details

Água Doce

3.5 (6) · yelp

Av. Sen Pinheiro Machado, 33, Santos - SP 11075-001

Details

Bodegaia

4.3 (7) · yelp

R. República Argentina, 80, Santos - SP 11065-030

Details

Último Gole

3 (3) · yelp

Rua Carlos Afonseca 214, Santos - SP 11055-240

Details

Santos Chopp

3.3 (3) · yelp

R. Azevedo Sodré, 76, Santos - SP 11055-050

Details

Keep going

Change city