Skip to main content
ALT

Inter Miami CF

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Actualizado .

Clasificación

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Nashville 281963+3763
2 Miami 2813105+1849
3 Chicago 281468+1148
4 New England 2814410+646
5 Charlotte 281378+1046
6 Philadelphia 2812610+1142
7 Orlando 2811413-1537
8 Red Bull NY 2810612-1436

Noticias deportivas

Social

Bluesky

Beat writers and reporters who cover this club. Posts are theirs, not ours.

Adam Lichtenstein

@adamlichtenstein.bsky.social

Miami Hurricanes beat writer for the South Florida Sun Sentinel. He/Him. Posting through it. These are crazy days but they make me shine. Tips/jokes: alichtenstein@sunsentinel.com

Cameron Wolfe

@cameronwolfe.bsky.social

National NFL Network TV reporter. Mississippi born, Miami living. Listen to our Breakin’ House Rules pod: https://www.youtube.com/@breakinhouserules

Julie K. Brown

@jkbjournalist.bsky.social

Miami Herald Investigative journalist, author of "Perversion of Justice: The Jeffrey Epstein Story." Philly girl trying to make my way in the South Florida wilderness. Temple Owl. Jkbjournalist on Substack.

Marcel Louis-Jacques

@ml-j.bsky.social

Miami Dolphins reporter for ESPN NFL Nation

South Florida Sun Sentinel

@sun-sentinel.com

Pulitzer Prize-winning journalism covering Palm Beach, Broward and Miami-Dade counties in Florida. 🗞️ https://www.sun-sentinel.com/

Recibe el resumen de Miami

Un correo por semana: los resultados, los partidos y la historia local que merece tu tiempo.

Todavía lo estamos construyendo. Recibirás el primero la semana del lanzamiento, y nada antes.

10 clubes de Miami, revisados durante el día - las mismas fuentes que esta página.

Jugadores destacados

Vídeos

Sitios locales

Dónde ver el partido

The Green Hat Speakeasy

4.3 (52) · yelp

5300 Powerline Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

Details

Crisp Eatery and Bar

5 (1) · yelp

4900 Powerline Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

Details

La Vie Lebanese Restaurant

4.5 (1619) · yelp

281 S Pompano Pkwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

Details

Funky Buddha Brewery

4.3 (2121) · yelp

1201 NE 38th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334

Details

Lips - Florida

4.3 (525) · yelp

1421 East Oakland Park Blvd, Oakland Park, FL 33334

Details

Tulios Tacos & Tequila Bar

4.4 (562) · yelp

2150 Wilton Dr, Ste A 113

Details

Rosie's Bar & Grill

4.1 (1212) · yelp

2449 Wilton Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

Details

Mai-Kai Restaurant and Polynesian Show

3.4 (1716) · yelp

3599 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Details

Sigue

Cambiar ciudad