Skip to main content
ALT

Fenerbahçe

Kadıköy

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Galatasaray 7511+516
2 Besiktas 7502+815
3 Amed SFK 7421+814
4 Fenerbahce 7412+1313
5 Trabzonspor 7412+1113
6 Alanyaspor 7331+212
7 Kocaelispor 7403+212
8 Çorum FK 7313+410

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Fenerbahçe on Bluesky yet.

Get the İstanbul rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

20 İstanbul clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Squad list arrives with the season.

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Khalkedon

3.4 (5) · yelp

Fenerbahçe Mah., Fener Kalamış Cad. No:90

Details

Melita Kafe

3 (1) · yelp

Fener Kalamış Cad. No: 85, 34726 Istanbul

Details

Midpoint

3.8 (11) · yelp

Fenerbahçe Mah., Fener Kalamış Cad. No:116

Details

Big Yellow Taksi

Sapmaz Apt. No:77/2, Fenerbahçe

Details

Maja

Atlıhan Sok. No:3/5, Fenerbahçe

Details

Zeplin

Bağdat Cad. 206, Selamicesme

The North Shield

Bağdat Cad. 183/A Selamiçeşme, Göztepe

Belfast Irish Pub

Caferağa Mh., Dr. Esat Işık Cd. No:28/A

Keep going

Change city