Skip to main content
ALT

Real Madrid

Madrid

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Barcelona 8800+2724
2 Atlético 8611+1019
3 Betis 8611+519
4 Real Madrid 8602+1118
5 Sevilla 8422+114
6 Real Sociedad 8413-313
7 Alavés 8323+411
8 Deportivo 8242+110

Sports news

Social

Bluesky

Beat writers and reporters who cover this club. Posts are theirs, not ours.

kanifroh.bsky.social

@kanifroh.bsky.social

Talking and ranting about futfem, mostly Real Madrid and Athletic Club || Managing Madrid, co-host and editor of Las Blancss

Get the Madrid rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

11 Madrid clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Alborán

2 (4) · yelp

Paseo de la Castellana, 105, 28046 Madrid

Details

Lateral

3.1 (19) · yelp

Paseo de la Castellana, 89, 28046 Madrid

Details

El Miajón de los Castuos

3.3 (4) · yelp

Paseo de la Habana, 19, 28036 Madrid

Details

Sala Lemon

3.3 (8) · yelp

Avenida de Brasil, 5, 28020 Madrid

Details

Luckia

Calle General Perón, 36, 28020 Madrid

Goa

La Calle del Doctor Fleming, 7, 28036 Madrid

Irish Rover

Avenida de Brasil, 7, 28020 Madrid

Pez Fuego

Calle de Orense, 68, 28020 Madrid

Keep going

Change city