Skip to main content
ALT

Hertha BSC

Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Hertha 7700+1121
2 1. FC Nürnberg 7520+1017
3 Heidenheim 7421+214
4 Magdeburg 7412+513
5 Wolfsburg 7331+712
6 Kaiserslautern 7331+212
7 St. Pauli 7241+210
8 Cottbus 7223-18

Sports news

Social

Bluesky

Beat writers and reporters who cover this club. Posts are theirs, not ours.

Get the Berlin rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

8 Berlin clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Squad list arrives with the season.

Videos

No club video this week.

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Pichelsberger Krug

4 (1) · yelp

Schirwindter Allee 24-26, 14055 Berlin

Details

Wilhelm Hoeck 1892

Wilmersdorfer Str. 149, 10585 Berlin

Wolf's Inn

Storkwinkel 2, 10711 Berlin

Papageno

Richard-Wagner-Str. 13, 10585 Berlin

AltoAdige

Windscheidstr. 22, 10627 Berlin

Zum Hecht

Kaiser-Friedrich-Str. 54, 10627 Berlin

Cafe Z

Mierendorffstr. 26, 10589 Berlin

Thomas-Eck

Pestalozzistr. 25, 10627 Berlin

Keep going

Change city