Skip to main content
ALT

Seattle Sounders FC

Seattle, WA

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Vancouver 281567+3151
2 St. Louis 281486+1650
3 Dallas 281387+747
4 San Jose 281378+1046
5 Houston 281369+245
6 LAFC 291199+1342
7 Seattle 281189+341
8 Colorado 2811413037

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Seattle Sounders on Bluesky yet.

Get the Seattle rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

14 Seattle clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Losanti

4.4 (398) · yelp

1401 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Details

Sacred Beast

4.2 (579) · yelp

1437 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Details

Krueger's Tavern

4.4 (915) · yelp

1313 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Details

Bakersfield OTR

4.3 (1573) · yelp

1213 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Details

1215 Wine Bar & Coffee Lab

4.4 (323) · yelp

1215 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Details

Incline Public House

4 (1017) · yelp

2601 W 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45204

Details

HangOverEasy

3.9 (849) · yelp

13 W Charlton St, Cincinnati, OH 45219

Details

Jeff Ruby's Steakhouse - Cincinnati

4.4 (835) · yelp

505 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

Details

Keep going

Change city