Skip to main content
ALT

Philadelphia Union

Chester, PA

Actualizado .

Clasificación

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Nashville 281963+3763
2 Miami 2813105+1849
3 Chicago 281468+1148
4 New England 2814410+646
5 Charlotte 281378+1046
6 Philadelphia 2812610+1142
7 Orlando 2811413-1537
8 Red Bull NY 2810612-1436

Noticias deportivas

Social

Bluesky

Beat writers and reporters who cover this club. Posts are theirs, not ours.

Jimmy King

@jimmyking35.bsky.social

Lead Philadelphia Union beat writer at Philly Sports Network, Cannabis industry, and selling merch.

José Roberto Nuñez

@josernunez91.bsky.social

Philadelphia Union Beat Reporter | Opinions are my own | NASR Member | Greatness from Small Beginnings | AAT Sports Philadelphia nunezj.substack.com

Rebekah Valentine

@duckvalentine.bsky.social

Multi-award-winning reporter and proud union member at @kotaku.com. Formerly: @ign.com, @gibiz.bsky.social, and more. kansas city kansas city. She/her. Exuberant, always. Email: rvalentine@kotaku.com Signal: duckvalentine.47

Ken Schott

@slapschotts.bsky.social

Philly native. Sports Desk Editor of The Daily Gazette. Host of The Parting Schotts Podcast. Union hockey beat writer 1991-2016, 2021-.RTs ≠ endorsements.

Recibe el resumen de Philadelphia

Un correo por semana: los resultados, los partidos y la historia local que merece tu tiempo.

Todavía lo estamos construyendo. Recibirás el primero la semana del lanzamiento, y nada antes.

21 clubes de Philadelphia, revisados durante el día - las mismas fuentes que esta página.

Jugadores destacados

Vídeos

Sitios locales

Dónde ver el partido

Union yards

5 (1) · yelp

12 Reaney St, Chester, PA 19013

Details

Chickie's & Pete's

2501 Seaport Dr, Chester, PA 19013

Details

Sigue

Cambiar ciudad