Skip to main content
ALT

Orlando City SC

Orlando, FL

Actualizado .

Clasificación

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Nashville 281963+3763
2 Miami 2813105+1849
3 Chicago 281468+1148
4 New England 2814410+646
5 Charlotte 281378+1046
6 Philadelphia 2812610+1142
7 Orlando 2811413-1537
8 Red Bull NY 2810612-1436

Noticias deportivas

Social

Bluesky

Beat writers and reporters who cover this club. Posts are theirs, not ours.

Evan Weston

@evanweston.bsky.social

MLS on Apple TV | Host of Orlando Soccer Insider | Osceola Magic, UCF Knights, Stetson Hatters | Coaster enthusiast (691 ridden) | Husband | Dog dad

Orlandothings2do

@orlandothings2do.bsky.social

🎢 Your ultimate Orlando insider guide! Planning a Disney or Universal trip? Get expert tips on must-do attractions, hidden gems, and money-saving strategies that actually work. Don't waste time or money – follow for real reviews from actual visitors

Recibe el resumen de Orlando

Un correo por semana: los resultados, los partidos y la historia local que merece tu tiempo.

Todavía lo estamos construyendo. Recibirás el primero la semana del lanzamiento, y nada antes.

6 clubes de Orlando, revisados durante el día - las mismas fuentes que esta página.

Jugadores destacados

Vídeos

Sitios locales

Dónde ver el partido

The Monroe

4.5 (710) · yelp

448 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

Details

Tin & Taco - Downtown

4.2 (838) · yelp

40 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801

Details

Heatwave Orl

741 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805

Hop On! Central Florida Brew Tours

1012 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805

Ivanhoe Park Lager House

23 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32805

Chronic Guru

16 W Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801

The Corner Pizza Bar

150 S Magnolia Ave, Ste 101E

The Hen House

11 Wall St, Orlando, FL 32801

Sigue

Cambiar ciudad