Skip to main content
ALT

Orlando City SC

Orlando, FL

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Nashville 281963+3763
2 Miami 2813105+1849
3 Chicago 281468+1148
4 New England 2814410+646
5 Charlotte 281378+1046
6 Philadelphia 2812610+1142
7 Orlando 2811413-1537
8 Red Bull NY 2810612-1436

Sports news

Social

Bluesky

Beat writers and reporters who cover this club. Posts are theirs, not ours.

Evan Weston

@evanweston.bsky.social

MLS on Apple TV | Host of Orlando Soccer Insider | Osceola Magic, UCF Knights, Stetson Hatters | Coaster enthusiast (691 ridden) | Husband | Dog dad

Orlandothings2do

@orlandothings2do.bsky.social

🎢 Your ultimate Orlando insider guide! Planning a Disney or Universal trip? Get expert tips on must-do attractions, hidden gems, and money-saving strategies that actually work. Don't waste time or money – follow for real reviews from actual visitors

Get the Orlando rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

6 Orlando clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

The Monroe

4.5 (710) · yelp

448 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

Details

Tin & Taco - Downtown

4.2 (838) · yelp

40 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801

Details

Heatwave Orl

741 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805

Hop On! Central Florida Brew Tours

1012 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805

Ivanhoe Park Lager House

23 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32805

Chronic Guru

16 W Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801

The Corner Pizza Bar

150 S Magnolia Ave, Ste 101E

The Hen House

11 Wall St, Orlando, FL 32801

Keep going

Change city