Skip to main content
ALT

Nashville SC

Nashville, TN

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Nashville 281963+3763
2 Miami 2813105+1849
3 Chicago 281468+1148
4 New England 2814410+646
5 Charlotte 281378+1046
6 Philadelphia 2812610+1142
7 Orlando 2811413-1537
8 Red Bull NY 2810612-1436

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Nashville on Bluesky yet.

Get the Nashville rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

9 Nashville clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Santa's Pub

4.2 (236) · yelp

2225 Bransford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

Details

GoodTimes Full Service bar

4.4 (28) · yelp

1529 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

Details

Mangia Nashville

4.2 (275) · yelp

701 Craighead St, Nashville, TN 37204

Details

Melrose Billiard Parlor

3.2 (46) · yelp

2600 8th Ave S, Ste 108 (Basement)

Details

Broadcast Brewing

2605 Grissom Dr, Unit B

Wedge Pizza and Pub

2026 Lindell Ave, Nashville, TN 37203

Fait La Force Brewing

1414 3rd Ave S, Ste 101

Corner Bar South

2190A Nolensville Pk, Nashville, TN 37211

Keep going

Change city