Skip to main content
ALT

LAFC

Los Angeles, CA

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Vancouver 281567+3151
2 St. Louis 281486+1650
3 Dallas 281387+747
4 San Jose 281378+1046
5 Houston 281369+245
6 LAFC 291199+1342
7 Seattle 281189+341
8 Colorado 2811413037

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover LAFC on Bluesky yet.

Get the Los Angeles rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

19 Los Angeles clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Tailgate Planet

1 (1) · yelp

3939 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

Details

La Chuperia

4.4 (706) · yelp

3742 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90007

Details

Moreton Fig

3.5 (132) · yelp

3607 Trousdale Pkwy, Los Angeles, CA 90089

Details

The Lab Gastropub

2.8 (597) · yelp

3500 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007

Details

Santa Rosa Restaurant

4.3 (26) · yelp

4303 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

Details

Tirebiter Brewery

2502 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007

Fuegos

3957 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

Chalino's

7208 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90003

Keep going

Change city