Skip to main content
ALT

Houston Dynamo FC

Houston, TX

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Vancouver 281567+3151
2 St. Louis 281486+1650
3 Dallas 281387+747
4 San Jose 281378+1046
5 Houston 281369+245
6 LAFC 291199+1342
7 Seattle 281189+341
8 Colorado 2811413037

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Houston Dynamo on Bluesky yet.

Get the Houston rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

16 Houston clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Beffa's Bar & Restaurant

4.6 (121) · yelp

2700 Olive St, St. Louis, MO 63103

Details

The Train Shed

3.7 (454) · yelp

201 S 18th St, St Louis, MO 63103

Details

Maggie O' Brien's

3.7 (307) · yelp

2000 Market St, St. Louis, MO 63103

Details

IDOL WOLF

4.4 (220) · yelp

1528 Locust St, St. Louis, MO 63103

Details

Blood & Sand

4.2 (489) · yelp

1500 St Charles St, St Louis, MO 63103

Details

Brasserie by Niche

4.4 (990) · yelp

4580 Laclede Ave, St. Louis, MO 63108

Details

Retreat Gastropub

4.4 (894) · yelp

2 N Sarah St, St. Louis, MO 63108

Details

Pizzeoli Wood Fired Pizza

4.6 (793) · yelp

1928 S 12th St, St Louis, MO 63104

Details

Keep going

Change city