Skip to main content
ALT

FC Dallas

Frisco, TX

Updated .

Standings

# TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1 Vancouver 281567+3151
2 St. Louis 281486+1650
3 Dallas 281387+747
4 San Jose 281378+1046
5 Houston 281369+245
6 LAFC 291199+1342
7 Seattle 281189+341
8 Colorado 2811413037

Sports news

Social

No writers found who cover Dallas on Bluesky yet.

Get the Dallas rundown

One email a week: the news, the scores and the one local story worth your time.

We are still building it. You will get the first one the week it launches, and nothing before then.

15 Dallas clubs, checked through the day - the same feeds as this page.

Players to watch

Videos

Local spots

Where fans watch the game

Frankie's Italian Vancouver

3.6 (205) · yelp

765 Beatty Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 4P4

Details

Library Square

2.8 (245) · yelp

300 W Georgia St, Vancouver, BC V6B 6B4

Details

The Keg Steakhouse + Bar- Yaletown

3.7 (321) · yelp

1011 Mainland St, Vancouver, BC V6B 5P9

Details

Medina Cafe

4.2 (2792) · yelp

780 Richards Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 3A4

Details

JINYA Ramen Bar - Vancouver Downtown

3.9 (513) · yelp

541 Robson St., Vancouver, BC V6B 2B7

Details

Anh and Chi

4 (801) · yelp

3388 Main Street, Vancouver, BC V5V 3M7

Details

OEB Breakfast Co. - Yaletown

4.3 (1036) · yelp

1137 Marinaside Crescent, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2Y3

Details

Steamworks

3.6 (907) · yelp

375 Water Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 5C6

Details

Keep going

Change city